Robot Jack's Sex Toys For Men - Sex Toy Store

Monday, May 30, 2011

Look At That Cock!

I want him to slap me senseless with that.

Friday, May 27, 2011

Improv Sex Toys?

I'm 39. That means that I have been jackin for some 27 or so years. In my time, especially when I was a ridiculously horny teenager, I have used all sorts of things to get off.

Anything generally penis-shaped that I found has been shoved up my ass and anything slippery has been used on my cock. If it even resembled a hole, I tried to fuck it. (No animals or anything else disgusting or illegal, cha!)

The first thing I ever tried to fuck, no shit, was one of the above games. That's right, I put my dick in a hole in the connect four! Of course it was too small and it didn't work out, to say the least.

A slight bit later, I started realizing that not only did I want to put my dick in things, I wanted to put things in my ass. One of those is pictured below.

Yep, I tried to put a hot dog up my ass. FYI, something in the hot dog kinda burns there. It is not advised. I also tried a banana, big surprise, right? Much better but the best part was using the skin to beat with; it's really slippery. I actually remember being like 15 and cumming using that banana peel! Ha! It was good.

So, one day I was cleaning my room. My mom would come in periodically to make sure I was doing what I was supposed to be doing, but there was a good bit of time in between. I was vacuuming with a really old 60's canister vacuum. The vacuum cleaner sucks. I wanted to get sucked. "The vacuum cleaner sucks!"

Damned if I didn't stick my dick in the vacuum hose! Side-note: older vacuums seemed to have hoses with a larger diameter. I've tried this since and they're always too small. But, that vacuum was just right! It was awesome! If you put your cock in so that there's a small amount of space on one side, that side will start vibrating against the inside of the hose, it's really pretty amazing when you get it right and in the right sized hose in relation to your cock size. So, yes, I blew a load in the vacuum cleaner. Of course, I did it more than just that once.

So, my question to you is; what's the weirdest or funniest thing you ever tried to get off with?


So, for the last hour or so I've been watching videos of guys getting off with e-stim devices. It looks really hot!

I love watching their cocks jerk and pulsate; feeling the electricity flowing through them. They also seem to produce a lot of oozing pre-cum; my favorite! I would love to have a large amount of pre-cum to eat.

I've often fantasized about a device that I could just wear and, without doing anything, it would get me off.

One fantasy I've had for a long time is, I really, really want something that I could wear while sleeping and wake up in the middle of the night cumming; over and over. Or wake up in the morning and I'm already halfway to orgasm with gooey cummy sheets. It could be something powered or, something as simple as a flesh-lighty type of thing that would not let my cock fall out when it goes limp; so that I could fuck it in my sleep and while having fantastic dreams.
I've actually tried to create such a device but to no avail... Maybe someday.

But for now, I want an E-stim device. If you have experience with these machines, tell me about it. I want all the hands-free, cock-jerking, gooey details!
Now watch this!

Thursday, May 26, 2011

More Spank Fodder

I'm on one of those good long bates right now; for 2 hours. Oh my god, it feels good!
Here's some more hot cock I found that's fueling me right now, hope you like it and stroke with me!

That's it!

Just Found These...

Bet he can't stay in that position as long as I would want him to...

And one more unrelated pic of a nice ass:

Naked Outdoors

There's nothing quite like the feeling of the sun on your tools. It's about time I had a good naked outdoors day.

Wednesday, May 25, 2011

A Question...

So, I just had a "hookup" with a guy. I put it in quotes because, well, he wouldn't come inside. He knows I like exhibitionism and implied before he came over he would like to see me from the street. Well, I'm into that. But, I've never had anyone ask me to do it before. But, being fairly adventurous, I complied and went out on my upstairs porch.
I saw him walking by and he kinda hid his face; kinda. And then I thought I heard him in the bushes in front of my house. So, I pulled it out and showed him. But, I couldn't see him; at all. I've got bad night vision. I could hear him a little.
I tried, in texts, to get him to come inside; no response. I went downstairs, hoping if he realized which door it was, he would come over and inside; nope. I asked if he just wanted to watch. He said for now. So, back on the upstairs porch, I kinda went with it for a little bit longer.
After a little bit, it just started getting creepy; I still couldn't see him but could hear him breathing some, masturbating. I'm all about being watched. But, without ever even really seeing this guy, I got severely creeped out. I had to tell him that I was feeling that way. I told him it was uncomfortable because it had gone on for about 40 minutes and I had really never seen him. His response, "Ok."
So, my question is, should I have been creeped out? I just started thinking about all the crazy shit that could possibly go down and kinda freaked.
Has anyone else had this kind of experience?
Let's hear it....

Friday, May 20, 2011

My New Jockstrap!

I just spent the last five hours taking and editing these pics of myself in my new strap. I think they turned out pretty cool and arty, if I do say so myself. Check em out!

What do you think?

Where's RJ?

Just a few old pics I took of myself for Flickr before I got relaxed enough to really show anything. Haha.

Thursday, May 19, 2011

Paja en la Calle (Babelfish trans: Straw in the Street)

I'm sure a lot of you may have seen this. But it's just too hot not to post.
I would love to live near this guy. I would always be outside somewhere close looking for him.


And, as usual, Xtube embeds are wonky. So, if it doesn't play, click on the video itself and a new tab will open with the Xtube page it's originally on.

Tuesday, May 17, 2011

What Video Is This?

So, picking out the pics for my last post sent me on another session. Big surprise, eh?

But I found these pics that I haven't looked at in a while. This guy has an awesome ass and the way his legs are pinned back on that pool table really makes me wanna work him over.

They look like they're from a video. Anyone know the name or where I could find it? I really really want to watch it!

Fuck those pics get me hot! I wanna eat that hot ass for an entire three-hour bate session.
If this is a video, someone please comment on where to find it.

Now, I'm gonna go cum on something inappropriate....

Not Down with the CL (For Now)

I've always wanted to be in a circle jerk. Ever since I hit puberty it's been an exciting prospect to me. But, unlike some people, none of my friends are the type I would even ask about it. So, I decided to put an ad up on CL to see if I could get some guys together. I told them I'm trying to get a good group together so if you're really interested, it might take a little while to find the right guys so be patient and keep in contact.

Well, I got a good bit of emails from guys. Of course, only two of them did what I asked and sent pics and neither of them were very fitting. So, I email some of the better sounding ones back, send them a not so revealing pic of myself and reiterate my request; "send pics." No responses.

Next day, I try to post again, this time with some improvements to the ad. CL wouldn't let me. I realized there is a time limit, 48 hours or something. So, I wait two more days and try to post again, this time with a very different and improved ad. Same damn thing happened! WTF CL? I tried for probably two hours and did a google search looking for solutions and nothing....

This is seriously frustrating! If any of you guys have tips for using CL or if you know a better way to get something like this together, please comment. Right now, I don't even want to look at that page. Sheesh!

Alright, enough bitchin, here's some cock!


So, here I am. Thinking about whether or not I should beat it....
Pretty dumb question, right, but, I'm really drunk and tired.
Yeah, I'm probably gonna but, food and sleep sounds really good! But, cum and then food and sleep sounds better. Fuck it, gonna go with the latter... so here's some really hot guys to turn me on and hopefully, turn you on too.


Yeah, I know, this guy's pics have been around... but... damn!

So, how about another?
Oh, he NEEDS it, doesn't he? BATE!
How about another?
#3 (and MY pick for tonight's winner)
Unggghhhh... I'll do it for you...
Yeah, I would love to do it FOR you, but, I'm here and you're there....
More naked tools...
What about HIM??!? Hideous, right? Ten-foot-pole and all...

I know somebody is batin with me right now, is it you?
Talk to me.

Where do you live, what are you batin to, what do you use, where do you like to cum?
Talk to me.

Me, I like to leave mine where people may see it; like I cum on my hard-wood floor and leave it there. When it dries, you can still see it. It's not really obvious, but you can see it. Sometimes, I cum on a window and leave it for a day or two. I wonder what people think when they see it?
Talk to me.

I'm gonna go to MaleMotion and watch some hot guys get off!

Sunday, May 15, 2011


So I was sitting here going at it, looking at BigStiffy's blog and decided to make a blog too. There's a lot of hot blogs on here and I decided I would try to add to it. I like taking pictures and posting them online. I've been doing it at Flickr but it's too unstable, you never know when they're going to delete your account with no explanation whatsoever. They deleted me recently and at that time, I had a lot of contacts, a couple thousand favorites, and close to 20,000 views. WTF?

If you're interested, I post on there under the name PumpingForJillAgain, the 'again' being an add on to my original name. I'll probably end up posting all the pics of me that are currently on there here so, look if you want. Here's a link to my photostream:
PumpingForJillAgain's Photostream on Flickr

Me in my superhero underpants.

Wow, so I'm still at it while writing and I just got one of those awesome half cumshots; you know, like a big pre-cum squirt. I love it when that happens! It tastes so good and you can feel the residue in your mouth for hours.

I also recently found a really awesome site called MaleMotion. It's a french gay porn tube type thing with profiles. I know there are a lot of them, but this one is the best. It's almost all amateur stuff and they actually watch every video you upload and screen out the ones that are already posted on there as well as any watermarked commercial stuff and any hetero stuff. I've posted some videos and a few pics on there. By the way, you don't have to read french to navigate it, you can choose english. But you do have to register to watch full videos.
OneMoreRobot's Profile on MaleMotion

Definitely NOT me. Wish I was that hot!
So, I guess that's about it for now. I have to finish off this two-and-a-half-hour session (I'm gonna cum like crazy!) and go drink some beer! Here's one more pic for now. Please come back and comment and stuff. I really want to hear from you!
Another web hottie emptying his balls like I'm about to do...

Till next time, keep working your tools!